Sports Calendar

« Prev September 2017 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
        1
* Czech Republic vs GermanyCzech Republic vs Germany

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Denmark vs PolandDenmark vs Poland

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Malta vs EnglandMalta vs England

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* USA vs Costa RicaUSA vs Costa Rica

Time: 7:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Mexico vs PanamaMexico vs Panama

Time: 9:18 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

2
* Finland vs IcelandFinland vs Iceland

Time: 12:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Georgia vs IrelandGeorgia vs Ireland

Time: 12:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Wales vs AustriaWales vs Austria

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Spain vs ItalySpain vs Italy

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

3
* Netherlands vs BulgariaNetherlands vs Bulgaria

Time: 12:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Estonia vs CyprusEstonia vs Cyprus

Time: 12:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Greece vs BelgiumGreece vs Belgium

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* France vs LuxembourgFrance vs Luxembourg

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Hungary vs PortugalHungary vs Portugal

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

4
* Armenia vs Denmark Armenia vs Denmark

Time: 12:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Azerbaijan vs San MarinoAzerbaijan vs San Marino

Time: 12:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Cameroon vs NigeriaCameroon vs Nigeria

Time: 1:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Germany vs NorwayGermany vs Norway

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Poland vs KazakhstanPoland vs Kazakhstan

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Libya vs GuineaLibya vs Guinea

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Northern Ireland vs Czech RepNorthern Ireland vs Czech Rep

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* England vs SlovakiaEngland vs Slovakia

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

5
* Iceland vs Ukraine Iceland vs Ukraine

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Italy vs IsraelItaly vs Israel

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Ireland vs SerbiaIreland vs Serbia

Time: 2:45 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Colombia vs BrazilColombia vs Brazil

Time: 4:30 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Honduras vs USAHonduras vs USA

Time: 5:36 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Argentina vs VenezuelaArgentina vs Venezuela

Time: 7:30 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

* Costa Rica vs MexicoCosta Rica vs Mexico

Time: 10:00 pm

World Cup Qualifiers

6
* NYCFC vs Kansas CityNYCFC vs Kansas City

Time: 7:30 pm


7
8
9
* Everton vs SpursEverton vs Spurs

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* New Zealand vs ArgentinaNew Zealand vs Argentina

Time: 10:00 am

Rugby Championship

* Arsenal vs BournemouthArsenal vs Bournemouth

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Australia vs South AfricaAustralia vs South Africa

Time: 11:45 am

Rugby Championship

* Stoke vs Manchester UnitedStoke vs Manchester United

Time: 12:30 pm

Premier League

* NYCFC vs Portland TimbersNYCFC vs Portland Timbers

Time: 5:30 pm


10
* Swansea vs NewcastleSwansea vs Newcastle

Time: 11:00 am

Premier League

11
* West Ham vs HuddersfieldWest Ham vs Huddersfield

Time: 3:00 pm

Premier League

12
13
14
15
* Bournemouth vs BrightonBournemouth vs Brighton

Time: 3:00 pm

Premier League

16
* New Zealand vs South AfricaNew Zealand vs South Africa

Time: 10:00 am

Rugby Championship

* Watford vs Manchester CityWatford vs Manchester City

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Liverpool vs BurnleyLiverpool vs Burnley

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Australia vs ArgentinaAustralia vs Argentina

Time: 11:45 am

Rugby Championship

* Spurs vs SwanseaSpurs vs Swansea

Time: 12:30 pm

Premier League

* Colorado Rapids vs NYCFCColorado Rapids vs NYCFC

Time: 9:00 pm


17
* Manchester United vs EvertonManchester United vs Everton

Time: 11:00 am

Premier League

18
19
20
21
22
23
* Stoke vs ChelseaStoke vs Chelsea

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Man City vs Crystal PalaceMan City vs Crystal Palace

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Leicester vs LiverpoolLeicester vs Liverpool

Time: 12:30 pm

Premier League

* NYCFC vs Houston DynamoNYCFC vs Houston Dynamo

Time: 3:00 pm


24
* Brighton vs NewcastleBrighton vs Newcastle

Time: 11:00 am

Premier League

25
* Arsenal vs West BromArsenal vs West Brom

Time: 3:00 pm

Premier League

26
27
* Montreal Impact vs NYCFCMontreal Impact vs NYCFC

Time: 7:30 pm


28
29
30
* Manchester Utd v CrystalPalaceManchester Utd v CrystalPalace

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* South Africa vs AustraliaSouth Africa vs Australia

Time: 11:00 am

Rugby Championship

* Chelsea vs Manchester CityChelsea vs Manchester City

Time: 12:30 pm

Premier League

* Argentina vs New ZealandArgentina vs New Zealand

Time: 6:30 pm

Rugby Championship

* Chicago Fire vs NYCFCChicago Fire vs NYCFC

Time: 8:30 pm


 

Recent Posts

  1. Comments Off on
  2. Comments Off on
  3. Comments Off on
  4. Comments Off on
  5. Join us for our Annual Oscars Party Sunday Feb 26th! Half Price Bottles of Wine all Night Comments Off on Join us for our Annual Oscars Party Sunday Feb 26th! Half Price Bottles of Wine all Night
  6. Join us for Superbowl LI Sun Feb 5th Comments Off on Join us for Superbowl LI Sun Feb 5th
  7. Join us the 2017 Six Nations, check our sports schedule for details Comments Off on Join us the 2017 Six Nations, check our sports schedule for details
  8. Ring in the New Year with us! Complimentary Champagne Toast at Midnight Comments Off on Ring in the New Year with us! Complimentary Champagne Toast at Midnight
  9. Every Sunday Night! Comments Off on Every Sunday Night!