Month: Year:
« Prev April 2018 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
            1
* Chelsea vs SpursChelsea vs Spurs

Time: 11:00 am

Premier League

2
3
* Sevilla vs Bayern MunichSevilla vs Bayern Munich

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

* Juventus vs Real MadridJuventus vs Real Madrid

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

4
* Liverpool vs Manchester CityLiverpool vs Manchester City

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

* Barcelona vs RomaBarcelona vs Roma

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

5
* Atletico Madrid v Sporting LisAtletico Madrid v Sporting Lis

Time: 3:00 pm

UEFA Europa League

* Arsenal vs CSKA MoscowArsenal vs CSKA Moscow

Time: 3:00 pm

UEFA Europa League

6
7
* Stoke vs SpursStoke vs Spurs

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Man City v Manchester UtdMan City v Manchester Utd

Time: 12:30 pm

Premier League

8
* Chelsea vs West HamChelsea vs West Ham

Time: 11:30 am

Premier League

9
10
* Roma vs BarcelonaRoma vs Barcelona

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

* Manchester City vs LiverpoolManchester City vs Liverpool

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

11
* Real Madrid vs JuventusReal Madrid vs Juventus

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

* Bayern Munich vs SevillaBayern Munich vs Sevilla

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League

12
* Marseille vs LeipzigMarseille vs Leipzig

Time: 3:00 pm

UEFA Europa League

* Sporting vs Atletico MadridSporting vs Atletico Madrid

Time: 3:00 pm

UEFA europa League

* CSKA Moscow vs ArsenalCSKA Moscow vs Arsenal

Time: 3:00 pm

UEFA Europa League

13
14
* Crystal Palace vs Brighton Crystal Palace vs Brighton

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Liverpool vs BournemouthLiverpool vs Bournemouth

Time: 12:30 pm

Premier League

* Spurs vs Manchester CitySpurs vs Manchester City

Time: 2:45 pm

Premier League

15
* Manchester United vs West BromManchester United vs West Brom

Time: 11:00 am

Premier League

* Malaga vs Real MadridMalaga vs Real Madrid

Time: 2:45 pm

La Liga

16
* West Ham vs StokeWest Ham vs Stoke

Time: 3:00 pm

Premier League

17
* Brighton vs SpursBrighton vs Spurs

Time: 2:45 pm

Premier League

* Celta Vigo vs Barcelona Celta Vigo vs Barcelona

Time: 3:00 pm

La Liga

18
* Bournemouth vs Manchester UtdBournemouth vs Manchester Utd

Time: 2:45 pm

Premier League

* Real Madrid vs AthleticoBilbaoReal Madrid vs AthleticoBilbao

Time: 3:30 pm

La Liga

19
* Leicester vs SouthamptonLeicester vs Southampton

Time: 2:45 pm

Premier League

* Burnley vs ChelseaBurnley vs Chelsea

Time: 2:45 pm

Premier League

20
21
* Watford vs Crystal PalaceWatford vs Crystal Palace

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Leinster vs Scarlets Leinster vs Scarlets

Time: 10:30 am

Champions Cup Semi Final

* Manchester Utd vs SpursManchester Utd vs Spurs

Time: 12:15 pm

FA Cup Semi Final

* Sevilla vs BarcelonaSevilla vs Barcelona

Time: 3:30 pm

Copa del Rey Final

22
* Chelsea vs SouthamptonChelsea vs Southampton

Time: 10:00 am

FA Cup Semi Final

* Racing 92 vs MunsterRacing 92 vs Munster

Time: 10:15 am

Champions Cup Semi Final

* Manchester City vs SwanseaManchester City vs Swansea

Time: 11:30 am

Premier League

23
* Everton vs NewcastleEverton vs Newcastle

Time: 3:00 pm

Premier League

24
* Liverpool vs RomaLiverpool vs Roma

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League Semi Final

25
* Bayern Munich vs Real MadridBayern Munich vs Real Madrid

Time: 2:45 pm

UEFA Champions League Semi Final

26
* Marseille vs SalzburgMarseille vs Salzburg

Time: 3:00 pm

UEFA Europa League Semi Final

* Arsenal vs Atletico MadridArsenal vs Atletico Madrid

Time: 3:00 pm

UEFA Europa League Semi Final

27
28
* Huddersfield vs Everton Huddersfield vs Everton

Time: 10:00 am

Premier League

* Connacht vs LeinsterConnacht vs Leinster

Time: 10:00 am

Pro 14

* Munster vs UlsterMunster vs Ulster

Time: 12:30 pm

Pro 14

* Swansea vs ChelseaSwansea vs Chelsea

Time: 12:30 pm

Premier League

29
* Manchester United vs ArsenalManchester United vs Arsenal

Time: 11:30 am

Premier League

30
* Spurs vs WatfordSpurs vs Watford

Time: 3:00 pm

Premier League

           
Category Key
 
 Events
 Rugby
 Soccer
 Sport